Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | O | |
1 | Komárno | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60:22 | 67 |
2 | Tatran Prešov | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 50:19 | 60 |
3 | Petržalka | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 57:27 | 58 |
4 | Humenné | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41:31 | 47 |
5 | Považská Bystrica | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 47:34 | 47 |
6 | Púchov | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49:47 | 43 |
7 | Spartak Myjava | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39:40 | 40 |
8 | Žilina II | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56:56 | 40 |
9 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:48 | 36 |
10 | Pohronie | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41:47 | 36 |
11 | Šamorín | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 46:55 | 34 |
12 | Slavoj Trebišov | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 33:47 | 32 |
13 | Slovan Bratislava II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:53 | 32 |
14 | Malženice | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34:46 | 25 |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 23:62 | 17 |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 19:50 | 10 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | O | |
1 | Komárno | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 36:8 | 36 |
2 | Tatran Prešov | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 29:7 | 36 |
3 | Petržalka | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:10 | 30 |
4 | Humenné | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:10 | 28 |
5 | Spartak Myjava | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | 27 |
6 | Považská Bystrica | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27:17 | 24 |
7 | Žilina II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 35:28 | 22 |
8 | Šamorín | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 32:33 | 22 |
9 | Púchov | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 21 |
10 | Pohronie | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | 21 |
11 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:25 | 19 |
12 | Malženice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | 19 |
13 | Slavoj Trebišov | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 18 |
14 | Slovan Bratislava II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:27 | 18 |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:25 | 13 |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:16 | 9 |
Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | O | |
1 | Komárno | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24:14 | 31 |
2 | Petržalka | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | 28 |
3 | Tatran Prešov | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:12 | 24 |
4 | Považská Bystrica | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 23 |
5 | Púchov | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:27 | 22 |
6 | Humenné | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:21 | 19 |
7 | Žilina II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:28 | 18 |
8 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | 17 |
9 | Pohronie | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | 15 |
10 | Slavoj Trebišov | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | 14 |
11 | Slovan Bratislava II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | 14 |
12 | Spartak Myjava | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | 13 |
13 | Šamorín | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:22 | 12 |
14 | Malženice | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | 6 |
15 | Dolný Kubín | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8:37 | 4 |
16 | Spišská Nová Ves | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9:34 | 1 |
Показатель | ||
Проведено матчей | 215 | |
Всего забито голов | 659 | |
Средний тотал | 3.065 | |
Забито хозяевами | 373 | |
Забито гостями | 286 | |
Домашних побед | 48% [103] | |
Ничьих | 21% [45] | |
Выездных побед | 31% [67] |
Забито голов |